AdSense Ads

Tuesday, June 30, 2009

Megaupload Kamen Rider Decade Original Sountrack OST Download


仮面ライダーディケイド オリジナルサウンドトラック
定価: 3,150円(税込)
品種: CD
商品番号: (ADI) AVCA-29253
発売日: 2009.05.20
発売元:エイベックス・エンタテインメント(株)
JAN: 4988064292530
ジャンル: アニメ
(1) バトルワールド
(2) ディケイド
(3) フォームチェンジ
(4) ドラマのアラスジ
(5) パラレルワールド
(6) 希望の時
(7) 空間移動
(8) トボトボ歩き
(9) 引越し
(10) ビックリ人生
(11) 光家秘伝
(12) 流れる日々
(13) 小さな鳩時計
(14) 届かない心
(15) バトル士
(16) 融合する宇宙
(17) ミステリーワールド
(18) 空間の歪み
(19) 感情の雲
(20) ハプニングワールド
(21) フォームライド
(22) パワーフォーム
(23) ロンリーワールド
(24) 戦士の戦い
(25) デスワールド
(26) 流れる時間
(27) モンスターワールド
(28) ヘルワールド
(29) ゴーストワールド
(30) 空間の波
(31) 怪奇の時間
(32) 子守唄
(33) 光家の時間
(34) 言葉の一片
(35) 過去の涙
(36) 澱む空間
(37) 時のカーテン
(38) 草原の風
(39) 揺らぎの光
(40) 時の狭間
(41) バトルフィールド
(42) ジプシー戦士
(43) エンドワールド
(44) トゥモロー
(45) Journey through the Decade(TV size)

~Download at your own Risk~
Download is just for private use, buy the OST if you like it
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=9Y4ZPT5C
download with IDM is OK! Thunder I not sure

Imperfect is Perfect! The Law Imperfect= Perfect by YongSF


Today I have found out a great Philosophy...yeah..I'm kinda a thinker.
Many people in this world thinks that Everything they DONE must be close to 'perfection'
Perfection is it really exist?
No
The level or perfection is determined by the human who want to be perfect.
SO is it really perfection in this world?
No
(..No again)
Here are some strong examples.
The World is created in a perfect way or not?
If the world is perfect the Universe, Suns, Moons, Planets
and the perfect Mother Earth which we live on until today.
Are our planets have the same diameter?Mass?Gravity?Temperature?
No
All rocks in the Earth are they the same size?
No
So if we say the world is perfect then imperfect is perfect.
Just a Mathematical way!
Are we all subset of Universe?
Yes
Are all of us subset of Earth?
Yup
If the world is created in a perfect way !
Why not all things are equal?
All situations are perfect?
Even in a research many small factors are negligible!
Is it perfect?Even small factors may affect the small reading but we all denied it.
In maths Pi equals to 3.1415926535897932384626433832795...
OK there is ... and we don't calculate it.
Because of we ignore many things i the world and we look it as perfect is it perfect?
No !
We cant achieve perfect in the real world.
Even Gunpla by Bandai got some error on the parts(If you are a gunpla fans sure u will know it)
So Perfection is only the level stated by the individual, if we cant achieve that level, why don't we let it up?
Your homework , co-curriculum,your looks,your characteristics are good, is it perfect?
100 Marks on exam paper?really perfect?
No because we standardize the level, we human does it!
Perfect is hard to achieve because we always set it to a high level.
There are many people who thinks they wanna be perfect, even the mountains don't have the same shape.
Do we need to become 100% for everything?No we need not.
I saw many real examples.....
Some parents want their child to become the king of everything!
They want them to become 100% but in the end the parents and kids have mental problem.
Why we need our new generation to suffer?Let them have a happy childhood.
Why not from this second, we put down the level of perfect in our mind.
We will be happy!
Perfection is not exist.
Have you think before 'Imperfection' is the only Perfection in this world?
Feel the freedom put down the stress !

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
THANKS FOR READING THE ARTICLE OF THE FUTURE SUCCESSOR
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

This Article is Copyrighted to YongSF

Tuesday, June 23, 2009

Transformers 2 MUST WATCH!!!


Just done watching it 10.30pm today
I dunwan say much here but Must watch especially when the last scene of Optimus Prime and Jetfire combine!
Wohoo!
Fallen like toufu crash by Optimus + Jetfire combine!
and many funny scene in the movie!(you can count)
One thing disappointing is The Movie show US military power than robot power
and some transformers come out just a few minutes so dun close your eye or talk on phone or SMS when u in the HALL!!!!

Sunday, June 21, 2009

Final Kamen Ride Decade!!!!!! Decade Complete Form Merchandise!


Decade K-Touch come with 10 Complete Form Final Attack Ride Cards
Illusion,Hyper....


SIG Decade Complete Form
it is nice but I think Project BM owns more on this kind of figure thingy!
Watch the tube !

Albert Einstein funny pic sold for RM260k!!!

This Picture Sold for RM260k in some auction event just a few days ago!
This man is not a cheap fellow but the Awesome Einstein which people labeled him as the
World Most Intelligent Human!
He is voted for the Most influence people in 20th Century in some sort of mag.
But he is a funny guy too
See this picture he has a Funny side apart from the Intelligent side!
This picture was capture by some reporters haha!
Bye Really have to go sleep now ..

1/1 Gundam RX-78-2 completely BUILT**


In Shiozkaze Park
In Odaiba
In Tokyo
In Japan

OK folks this news is OLD~~~ Cuz it was built completely a few weeks ago!
Some info for non-gundam fans here
This Gundam is built for the GREEEN TOKYO campaign which is some event that held before Olympic in Tokyo prove something like Tokyo is Green city?or Japan is Strong in economy or other things..the real objective I forgot already?

The 1/1 Gundam RX-78-2 has a few cool feature that is the head, shoulders, arms can move.
The Gundam will light up at night and smoke will come out from the thruster or heat sink.
Leg will not move cuz it is a /\ frame only(/\= shape of the leg)
Sound effect is confirmed and many Videos in youtube show the feature and Seiyuu of Amuro interviewing the people there!

If you in Japan go thr, if you outside Japan like me!
Watch it in youtube or wish for getting lotto 1st prz to go thr enjoy the 18M GUNDAM!
Which is 9 floor is 2m per floor!
How Tall it is!
How Heavy it is!
one word Gundam PAWN!

bye bye gtg sleep now tmr need to study!

Transformers 2 Incoming!!!!24th June oops 23th June !SHOW! in TGV!


Our World Their War
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Yay Epic movie of the year!
A must watch in 2009.
Premier is on 24th but I will watch @ 23th hahaha!
Pro right?
Some info for some Transformers 2 know nothing guy!
There are 48 robots in the movie including 16 main bots in the movie!
So Bring some transformers fans to the movie so that you would not only know Bee,Prime or Megatron..You will know Fallen, Jet fire...many many many more!
WATCH IT or you will regret!
The Early premier on 23th June will be in TGV or maybe GSC I not confirmed GSC yet.
So this TUE I gonna enjoy the show on 9.00 pm @ Jusco Seberang Perai!
Anyone wanna join me?!

Friday, June 12, 2009

Study style for Sixth Form aka Form Six


Action Pose of MG Exia just for viewing.
(I already preorder it!It gonna come by my house in the end of July hahaha)
OK back to the main point!
Now aka Currently studying in Form 6.
As We know F6 is a route with spikes and ambush everywhere maybe some traps here
because Form 6 student need to sit for the 2nd hardest Exam in the WORLD!
STPM

As for me tuition is a must for physics student.
But appropriate style of study is the compulsory for success in exam.
Now I want to change my style of study that is computer time cut by half...throw it for homework and exercise..(I seldom do tuition homework for the pass 17 years)
Now I need to do all ~~
Improving your brain power + concentration is a good way to +++++ lvl up !
How to improve brain power?
According to some research show that people use 2 hemisphere of brain their IQ will be 10%
more than people who using 1 hemisphere of brain eg left brain dominant user.
So I change my mouse pad from RIGHT to LEFT (use left hand when surf the web but not gaming)
this will improve the capacity of storing information in your brain!
How to concentrate in studies?
ok 1st throw away your television 1st then use your free time to read!
Any books! no internet! Just read many many many until MUCH books!
It will help you concentrate when reading because this habit will develop a new software in your brain that will help you concentrate for sure!As for the optimum power...depends on yourself.

The Law of Attraction use it!(trust me this will totally help you and we)
Buy ' The Secret '
You can be a genius with this book!
Last word study smart don't be passive because intelligent will not find you if you are waiting it!

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails